Menu

Kulüpler

2017 Vizeli Kulüplerimiz

Sıra Kulüp Bölge
                                              Logo
1 100. Yıl Okçuluk S.K Antalya Bölgesi
2 12 Engelliler Spor Kulübü Bingöl Bölgesi
3 Adana GSK Adana Bölgesi
4 Adana Okçuluk Spor Kulubü Adana Bölgesi
5 Adıyaman Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Adıyaman Bölgesi
6 Afyon Jimnastik Spor Kulübü Afyonkarahisar Bölgesi
7 Akdeniz Okçuluk Eğitim Antalya Bölgesi
8 Akhisar Beld. Gençlik SK Manisa Bölgesi
9 Aksaray Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Aksaray Bölgesi
10 Albayrak Spor Kulübü İstanbul Bölgesi
11 Almanya - İngiltere Europe
12 Alp Okçuluk Mersin Bölgesi
13 Anadolu Hedef Spor Kulübü Kırıkkale Bölgesi
14 ANADOLU OKÇULUK VE ESKRİM SK. İstanbul Bölgesi
15 Anka Okçuluk Spor Kulübü İstanbul Bölgesi
16 Ankara DSI Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
17 Ankara Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
18 Antalya Ekol Gençlik Spor Kulübü Antalya Bölgesi
19 Antalya Elite Spor Kulübü Antalya Bölgesi
20 Antalya Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Kulübü Antalya Bölgesi
21 Aydın Büyükşehir Belediyesi S.K. Aydın Bölgesi
22 Azerbaycan Azerbeycan
23 Balıkesir Gençlik Spor Kulübü Balıkesir Bölgesi
24 Başakşehir Spor Kulübü İstanbul Bölgesi
25 Başkent Okçuluk İht. SK Ankara Bölgesi
26 Belerus Belarus
27 Bilecik Gençlik S.K. Bilecik Bölgesi
28 Birleşik Doğa ve Sporları Kulübü İstanbul Bölgesi
29 Bolu Gençlik Merkezi S.K Bolu Bölgesi
30 BOR BELEDİYE SK. Niğde Bölgesi
31 Bozoklar Okçuluk Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
32 Brazil Brazil
33 Bursa Okçuluk Spor Kulübü Bursa Bölgesi
34 Bursa Olimpik Sporlar Bursa Bölgesi
35 Büyükçekmece Belediyesi S.K İstanbul Bölgesi
36 C.B.Ü.KÜLTÜR VE SPOR KL. Manisa Bölgesi
37 Çamdibi Okçuluk Ak. İzmir Bölgesi
38 CAN Termik Gençlik ve SK Çanakkale Bölgesi
39 Çanakkale Merkez Okçuluk SK Çanakkale Bölgesi
40 Çankaya Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
41 Chineese Taipei Chineese Taipei
42 Colombia Colombia
43 Çubuk Belediyesi Gençlik ve SK Ankara Bölgesi
44 Demirten Yeşilköy SK Denizli Bölgesi
45 Demka Okçuluk İstanbul Bölgesi
46 Denizli Büyükşehir Belediye S.K. Denizli Bölgesi
47 Denizli Büyükşehir Belediye Spor Kulübü Denizli Bölgesi
48 Denizli Gençlik Hizmetleri ve S.K Denizli Bölgesi
49 Denok Spor Kulubü Denizli Bölgesi
50 Edirne Gençlik Spor Kulübü Edirne Bölgesi
51 Edirne Okçuluk Spor Kulübü Edirne Bölgesi
52 EDOK Spor Kulubü Edirne Bölgesi
53 Ege Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Kulubü İzmir Bölgesi
54 EGYPT EGYPT
55 Elazığ Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Elazığ Bölgesi
56 Elazığ Maliye Spor Kulübü Elazığ Bölgesi
57 Emniyet Polis Gücü Manisa Bölgesi
58 Erzincan Gençlik Spor Kulübü Erzincan Bölgesi
59 Erzurum Gençlik Spor Kulubu Erzurum Bölgesi
60 Erzurum Türk Telekom S.K Erzurum Bölgesi
61 Eskişehir Anadolu Üniversitesi Eskişehir Bölgesi
62 Eskişehir Okçuluk Spor Kulübü Eskişehir Bölgesi
63 FATSA OKÇULUK SK Ordu Bölgesi
64 Gaziantep Okçuluk Gençlik Sk. Gaziantep Bölgesi
65 Gelibolu Altınok Spor Kulübü Çanakkale Bölgesi
66 Gelibolu Avcılar ve Atıcılar KL Çanakkale Bölgesi
67 Gelibolu Okçuluk Spor Kulübü Çanakkale Bölgesi
68 Gelibolu Olimpik Spor Kulübü Çanakkale Bölgesi
69 Gelibolu S.K. Çanakkale Bölgesi
70 Gelibolu Troya Okçuluk Spor Kulübü Çanakkale Bölgesi
71 Gelibolu Yarımada Spor Kulübü Çanakkale Bölgesi
72 Giresunspor Kulübü Giresun Bölgesi
73 Hatay Yörükler SK Hatay Bölgesi
74 İcdaş Spor Kulübü Çanakkale Bölgesi
75 İhlas Koleji Spor Kulübü İstanbul Bölgesi
76 İngiltere - Great Britain İngiltere - Great Britain
77 Isparta Bölge Spor Isparta Bölgesi
78 İstanbul B.B.S.K. İstanbul Bölgesi
79 İstanbul Okçuluk Gençlik Spor Kulübü İstanbul Bölgesi
80 İstanbul Okçuluk İhtisas Kulübü Okspor İstanbul Bölgesi
81 İtaly Italy
82 İTÜ Spor Kulübü İstanbul Bölgesi
83 İvk Okçuluk İstanbul Bölgesi
84 İzmir Büyükşehir Belediyesi Spor Kulübü İzmir Bölgesi
85 İzmir Okçuluk İhtisas SK İzmir Bölgesi
86 Karaman Gençlik ve Spor Kulübü Karaman Bölgesi
87 Karşıyaka Belediyespor Kulubü İzmir Bölgesi
88 Kastamonu Belediye Spor Kulübü Kastamonu Bölgesi
89 Kayseri G Hiz. Ve S Etk. S.K Kayseri Bölgesi
90 Keçiörengücü Aktepe Amatör Gn. Sk. Ankara Bölgesi
91 Kocaeli Gençlik Hizmetleri ve Spor Kulubü Kocaeli Bölgesi
92 Kocaeli Okçuluk SK Kocaeli Bölgesi
93 Kocatepe Spor Kulübü Afyonkarahisar Bölgesi
94 Konya Bulcuk Spor Konya Bölgesi
95 Konya Melikşah G.T.O S.K Konya Bölgesi
96 Korea Korea
97 Kozan Gençlik Spor İzcilik KL Adana Bölgesi
98 KST1GSIMK Kastamonu Bölgesi
99 Kuşadası Belediye Spor Kulübü Aydın Bölgesi
100 Kütahya Gençlik Merkezi Gençlik Spor Kulübü Kütahya Bölgesi
101 Manisa Büyükşehir Belediye SK Manisa Bölgesi
102 Manisa İl Gençlik S.K Manisa Bölgesi
103 Marmara Okçuluk Spor Kulübü İstanbul Bölgesi
104 Mavi Koryo Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
105 Mersin Okçuluk S.K Mersin Bölgesi
106 Mersin Yenişehir SK Mersin Bölgesi
107 Mete Spor Kulübü Mersin Bölgesi
108 Mexico Mexico
109 Modern Okçuluk Spor Kulübü Eskişehir Bölgesi
110 Muğla Gençlik Spor Kulübü Muğla Bölgesi
111 Nokta Okçuluk Mersin Bölgesi
112 ODTU Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
113 Okçular Vakfı Spor Kulübü İstanbul Bölgesi
114 Öncü Gençlik Spor Kulübü İstanbul Bölgesi
115 Onok Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
116 Orhangazi Gençlik ve Spor Eğitim Kulübü Bursa Bölgesi
117 Özel Sevgi Koleji Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
118 Polis Spor Gücü Bolu Bölgesi
119 Sakarya Jimnastik Kulübü Sakarya Bölgesi
120 Samsun Gençlik ve S.K Samsun Bölgesi
121 Samsun Kuzey Okçuluk S.K Samsun Bölgesi
122 Samsun Okçuluk Gençlik Spor Kulübü Samsun Bölgesi
123 Şenok Okçuluk ihtisas Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
124 Sivas Aktif SK Sivas Bölgesi
125 Sivas Gençlik Spor Kulübü Sivas Bölgesi
126 Sivas İzcilik Gençlik Spor K. Sivas Bölgesi
127 Sivas Okçuluk Gençlik ve SK Sivas Bölgesi
128 Sivas Özdemir SK Sivas Bölgesi
129 Sivas Türk Telekom Spor Kulübü Sivas Bölgesi
130 Spor A.Ş Gençlik ve S.K Kayseri Bölgesi
131 Switzerland Switzerland
132 TED İSTANBUL SPOR KULÜBÜ İstanbul Bölgesi
133 Tezel Okçuluk Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
134 Tokat Belediye Plevne Spor Kulübü Tokat Bölgesi
135 Tokat Gençlik Spor Tokat Bölgesi
136 Türk Telekom Ankara Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
137 Uludağ Gürsu Spor Kulübü Bursa Bölgesi
138 Ümitköy Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
139 Ünye Bedensel Engelliler SK Ordu Bölgesi
140 Uşak Çevre K.A.E.G.İ ve S.K Uşak Bölgesi
141 Uzuntaş Okçuluk Spor Kulübü Antalya Bölgesi
142 Validebağ A.S.M. lisesi S.K İstanbul Bölgesi
143 Vedat Erbay Spor Akedemisi Antalya Bölgesi
144 Yalova Gençlik Hizmetleri Spor Kulübü Yalova Bölgesi
145 Yaşamkent İlker Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi
146 Yatağan Spor Kulübü Muğla Bölgesi
147 Yıldırım Okçuluk İhtisas Spor Kulübü Ankara Bölgesi